Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Travelin Gambler | $5.80 | $5.00 | $3.20 |
| 28Well in Tune | — | $27.60 | $19.20 |
| 32I B Charly | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-8 | — | $259.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-8-2 | — | $879.80 |
| Superfecta | 3-8-2-10 | — | $370.88 |
1Atthepearlygates——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,788.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2I B Charly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,117.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Travelin Gambler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Konkie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Two Red Cents——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Stone Sculptor————7/247/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 2-4-8
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $43,204
- Per start
- $1,080.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7More Thunder——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Well in Tune——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,333.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Quest for Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Goldmine Kaz————9/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,219.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate