Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Saratoga Wildcat | $4.40 | $5.20 | $2.60 |
| 23Clear Prosperity | — | $14.20 | $3.80 |
| 34Conquest Prankster | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $42.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-4 | — | $77.70 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-4-1 | — | $13.17 |
1Vinny Boy————2/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Clear Prosperity——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Conquest Prankster——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 9-3-7
- Wins
- 20.9%
- Earnings
- $151,364
- Per start
- $3,520.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Chunnel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,370.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Saratoga Wildcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,158.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PARX RACING | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8No Hitter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate