Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Quicker | $4.80 | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 23A Maize Zing Rip | — | $9.60 | $4.00 |
| 32Dawn's Early Light | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $43.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-2 | — | $60.90 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-2-5 | — | $24.39 |
1Obrother Itsylvia————9/217/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dawn's Early Light——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-4-6
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $47,676
- Per start
- $2,648.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3A Maize Zing Rip————6/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,223.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Quicker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,337.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Atlantic Chill——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-0-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $72,713
- Per start
- $3,635.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Frost's Song————7/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,210.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate