Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19True Wisdom | $8.00 | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| 24Merocketman | — | $8.00 | $5.80 |
| 31Ironbound | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-4 | — | $69.20 |
| Trifecta | 9-4-1 | — | $150.00 |
| Superfecta | 9-4-1-6 | — | $41.85 |
1Ironbound————12/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,156.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mister Humor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Merocketman————8/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,117.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5C C's Warrior————20/136/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 89: 11-17-14
- Wins
- 12.4%
- Earnings
- $188,691
- Per start
- $2,120.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pray With Faith——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,803.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tommy's Top Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 4-11-6
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $127,304
- Per start
- $2,053.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Colorado Grandslam——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9True Wisdom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 6-5-7
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $125,039
- Per start
- $2,193.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate