Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Stone Sculptor | $20.40 | $6.20 | $3.60 |
| 25Lynard | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 32Shower the People | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-5 | — | $52.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-5-2 | — | $56.50 |
| Superfecta | 7-5-2-8 | — | $9.58 |
1Smiley Face——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $14,859
- Per start
- $1,350.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Shower the People————5/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lord of Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lynard——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-2-2
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $32,530
- Per start
- $2,502.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Duke of Hearts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $794.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Stone Sculptor————7/237/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 2-4-8
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $43,204
- Per start
- $1,080.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rising Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate