Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Warcraft | $4.00 | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 28Magician'scalendar | — | $7.40 | $5.00 |
| 36Love That Jazz | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-8 | — | $39.20 |
| Trifecta | 10-8-6 | — | $77.20 |
| Superfecta | 10-8-6-9 | — | $27.19 |
1Pataz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,185.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Philippian——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 12-9-6
- Wins
- 26.1%
- Earnings
- $150,217
- Per start
- $3,265.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Brahms Breeze——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Love That Jazz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lumberer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,571.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Magician'scalendar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 53: 8-5-5
- Wins
- 15.1%
- Earnings
- $162,232
- Per start
- $3,060.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Cheese On——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,848.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Warcraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,975.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate