Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Iywaan | $8.60 | $4.40 | $2.60 |
| 25Hashtag Winning | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 31Late Breaking News | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $33.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-1 | — | $67.50 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-1-4 | — | $16.00 |
Iywaan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Iywaan.
Colonel Juan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Colonel Juan.
1Late Breaking News——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Iywaan————3/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fleet Irish————12/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 8-8-7
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $351,217
- Per start
- $6,504.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Colonel Juan————7/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,116.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hashtag Winning————5/213/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6O K Game On————2/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 8-11-6
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $198,626
- Per start
- $3,819.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate