Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Ain't Misbehavin | $6.60 | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| 25Le Gros Bill | — | $6.20 | $3.80 |
| 33Spin Cycle | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $40.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-3 | — | $109.90 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-3-2 | — | $25.57 |
1Off Duty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 110: 14-14-15
- Wins
- 12.7%
- Earnings
- $243,203
- Per start
- $2,210.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Coastal Highway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Spin Cycle————6/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ain't Misbehavin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 93: 21-19-14
- Wins
- 22.6%
- Earnings
- $477,078
- Per start
- $5,129.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Le Gros Bill————10/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $81,576
- Per start
- $1,510.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Top Me Off——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,032.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Gems Mineshaft Rvf————15/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 6-10-12
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $94,117
- Per start
- $1,680.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Downhill Racer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 4-3-4
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $140,860
- Per start
- $5,217.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate