Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Bayleaf | $27.20 | $11.60 | $9.40 |
| 23Guiltywithanexcuse | — | $3.60 | $3.00 |
| 38Tiza Weigelia | — | — | $7.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $120.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-8 | — | $570.50 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-8-7 | — | $408.66 |
1Steph's Princess——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,144.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bayleaf——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 8-3-5
- Wins
- 26.7%
- Earnings
- $112,065
- Per start
- $3,735.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Guiltywithanexcuse——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Gottaflathaveher——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 3-4-8
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $82,103
- Per start
- $1,710.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Naut a Giver——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,956.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Groton St Scout————10/163/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7L. A. House——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,130.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tiza Weigelia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,418.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Ciao Luna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,182.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Tallulah Darling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate