Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Pal Cal | $16.80 | $8.40 | $6.00 |
| 28Lucky Lover Boy | — | $6.80 | $6.00 |
| 35Starry Sky | — | — | $8.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-8 | — | $164.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-8-5 | — | $1122.90 |
| Superfecta | 2-8-5-7 | — | $278.37 |
1Pumpkin Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Pal Cal————7/222/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,763.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mickey T——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,168.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Federal Dominance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-6-4
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $77,568
- Per start
- $2,770.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Starry Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,587.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cutter Helm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 5-5-3
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $87,690
- Per start
- $2,740.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Le Gros Bill————6/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $81,576
- Per start
- $1,510.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Lucky Lover Boy————8/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,724.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate