Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Groton St Scout | $20.00 | $5.40 | $2.80 |
| 25Beautiful Success | — | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 38Rein Supreme | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $41.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-8 | — | $46.30 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-8-3 | — | $18.76 |
2Given Achance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,788.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dulcibelle (GER)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,786.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Groton St Scout————8/19/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Beautiful Success——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,881.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Moscows Got Talent————12/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Berberslilbriebrie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rein Supreme——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate