Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Pray With Faith | $3.80 | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 28No Hitter | — | $4.40 | $2.60 |
| 32Lord Simba | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-8 | — | $17.40 |
| Trifecta | 6-8-2 | — | $23.70 |
| Superfecta | 6-8-2-3 | — | $9.42 |
1Fightin Phil————50/155/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lord Simba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bluegrass Posse————20/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,714.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Overleveraged——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 4-0-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $39,404
- Per start
- $1,641.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sky Gazer R V F——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-7-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $60,401
- Per start
- $1,589.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pray With Faith——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,803.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Chunnel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,370.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8No Hitter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Uncle Archie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Lucky Town——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,360.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate