Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Snoop | $7.60 | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| 28Security Breach | — | $4.60 | $4.00 |
| 37Lucky Lover Boy | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-8 | — | $32.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-8-7 | — | $89.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-8-7-1 | — | $20.59 |
1Pal Cal————9/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,763.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AFederal Dominance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-6-4
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $77,568
- Per start
- $2,770.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Early Retirement——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Starry Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,587.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Snoop——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,647.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Warleggan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lucky Lover Boy————5/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,724.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Security Breach——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Top Hat Voyager——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $56,819
- Per start
- $1,352.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate