Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Intoxicologist | $8.00 | $3.80 | $3.80 |
| 24Graceygab | — | $6.00 | $4.00 |
| 37Tiz Promising Rvf | — | — | $5.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-4 | — | $56.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-4-7 | — | $157.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-4-7-1 | — | $58.30 |
1Tuxedo Lemon————9/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Intoxicologist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Shine Like Bobby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Graceygab——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 5-7-8
- Wins
- 10.2%
- Earnings
- $97,886
- Per start
- $1,997.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Queen Stinker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,350.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jane————30/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,067.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tiz Promising Rvf————6/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,277.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Jewels and Pearls——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,866.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Flashy Siren——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Cals My Pal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,468.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate