Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Eyes On Me | $6.60 | $3.60 | $2.10 |
| 25His Royal Majesty | — | $4.40 | $2.20 |
| 32Bolt Brotherhood | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $30.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-2 | — | $21.60 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-2-1 | — | $8.89 |
1Crazy Idea————5/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bolt Brotherhood——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 8-4-10
- Wins
- 26.7%
- Earnings
- $165,360
- Per start
- $5,512
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hizaam————10/118/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 11-6-6
- Wins
- 19.3%
- Earnings
- $217,691
- Per start
- $3,819.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Eyes On Me——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,778.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5His Royal Majesty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 7-5-6
- Wins
- 18.4%
- Earnings
- $178,328
- Per start
- $4,692.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Starry Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,587.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Gems Mineshaft Rvf————8/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 6-10-12
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $94,117
- Per start
- $1,680.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate