1Game Maker (IRE)Charle Oliveros—54.5—7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-4-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $16,401
- Per start
- $1,640.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- Eric Reed
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 62.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 68.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Thu 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 60.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Thu 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 58.0 | Charle Oliveros | 126 |
| Thu 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 53.0 | David Haldar | 126 |
| Fri 26 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 50.0 | John McKee | 125 |
| Tue 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 56.0 | John McKee | 125 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mr BrizelMauro Cedillo—52.2—10/110
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Juan Gotera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Gutierrez | — |
| Sat 14 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 37.0 | Santiago Gonzalez | — |
| Thu 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Gutierrez | — |
| Fri 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 51.0 | Orlando Bocachica | 121 |
| Wed 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Eddie Jurado | 120 |
| Mon 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 14.0 | Luis Negron | 123 |
| Sat 1 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Leonel Reyes | 124 |
| Sat 13 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | Leonel Reyes | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Noble SoulJairo Hernandez—52.4—9/222/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $985.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jairo Hernandez
- Trainer
- Marco Ccamaque
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 63.0 | Jairo Hernandez | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 53.0 | Jairo Hernandez | — |
| Mon 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Jairo Hernandez | — |
| Thu 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 8 | 40.0 | Jairo Hernandez | — |
| Thu 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Jairo Hernandez | — |
| Sun 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 41.0 | Erik Barbaran | 121 |
| Wed 16 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 27.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 116 |
| Tue 24 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 55.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Loyal ClementLuis Batista—52.9—5/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,366.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Juan Gotera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 67.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 118 |
| Sun 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 66.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 118 |
| Wed 28 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 57.0 | Angel Morales | 118 |
| Sun 11 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 540.0 | Angel Morales | 118 |
| Fri 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 620.0 | Angel Morales | 118 |
| Wed 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Carlos Rojas | 118 |
| Fri 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | not run | Ivan Pimentel, Jr. | 120 |
| Thu 11 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | Jose Leon | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5J J ValentinJoshua Radosevich—54.6—2/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joshua Radosevich
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 60.0 | Joshua Radosevich | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 71.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Tue 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 67.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 5 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 64.0 | Luis Rivera | 124 |
| Wed 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Joshua Radosevich | — |
| Sat 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 67.0 | Joshua Radosevich | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Complex CatJose Bracho—52.7—6/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Jose Bracho, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 460.0 | Agustin Bracho | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 660.0 | Agustin Bracho | — |
| Tue 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | Agustin Bracho | — |
| Sat 3 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 450.0 | Justin Lewis | — |
| Fri 12 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | Justin Lewis | 123 |
| Sat 29 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | Justin Lewis | 122 |
| Sun 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 290.0 | Yan Aviles | 118 |
| Mon 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 570.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate