1Mac's CailinChelsey Keiser—51.6—12/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,806.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chelsey Keiser
- Trainer
- Emily Szczepanski
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Tue 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 14.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 124 |
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 10 | 15.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 124 |
| Tue 1 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Joam Toledo | 115 |
| Wed 18 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Joam Toledo | 115 |
| Mon 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 33.0 | Joam Toledo | 115 |
| Wed 7 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 49.0 | Joam Toledo | 117 |
| Thu 18 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Joam Toledo | 117 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Rivers Run RedRocco Bowen—52.3—5/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $35,317
- Per start
- $1,308.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rocco Bowen
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 32.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Mon 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | — | not run | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Sat 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 34.0 | Rocco Bowen | 126 |
| Mon 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Wed 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 14.0 | Rocco Bowen | 126 |
| Wed 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 20.0 | Rocco Bowen | 126 |
| Tue 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 33.0 | Israel Rodriguez | 125 |
| Mon 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 40.0 | Martina Rojas | 125 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Princess EmJason Simpson—51.1—15/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,802.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jason Simpson
- Trainer
- Susan Yoder
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jason Simpson | — |
| Mon 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 18.0 | Elijah Greenidge | — |
| Sat 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 22.0 | Elijah Greenidge | 119 |
| Mon 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Elijah Greenidge | — |
| Mon 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 1.0 | T. Houghton | 124 |
| Tue 21 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 22.0 | T. Houghton | 124 |
| Fri 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 29.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Tue 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 9.0 | T. Houghton | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4ElopedatthederbyVictor Fernandez—51.4—2/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $53,926
- Per start
- $4,493.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Fernandez
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 28.0 | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Tue 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Mon 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 330.0 | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Tue 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 180.0 | Victor Fernandez | 123 |
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 34.0 | Victor Fernandez | 122 |
| Tue 11 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Victor Fernandez | 122 |
| Fri 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 470.0 | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Sat 23 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 410.0 | Keyner Zonett | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cowgirls HumorGerman Terraza—49.5—20/120
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 49.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,357.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- German Terraza
- Trainer
- Robin Schuster
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | German Terraza | — |
| Tue 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Alejandro Gomez | — |
| Mon 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 11 | not run | German Terraza | — |
| Tue 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | not run | Joshua Radosevich | 119 |
| Mon 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 3.0 | Elijah Greenidge | 119 |
| Tue 11 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Elijah Greenidge | 119 |
| Mon 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 22.0 | Noel Vigil | 124 |
| Tue 21 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 39.0 | German Terraza | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Moon EventBrandon Tapara—53.1—6/54/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $41,307
- Per start
- $5,901
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Emerald Necklace S. | 5 | 25.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 118 |
| Thu 4 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 43.0 | Victor Lebron | 119 |
| Thu 20 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 45.0 | Victor Lebron | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate