Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Pounds in Town | $11.60 | $4.40 | $3.40 |
| 22She's So Sexy | — | $3.00 | $3.20 |
| 35Chapter and Verse | — | — | $9.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-2 | $2.00 | $39.00 |
| Trifecta | 10-2-5 | $0.50 | $156.15 |
| Superfecta | 10-2-5-11 | $0.10 | $301.81 |
1Shipshewana124 lbLFernando Salazar Becerra52.4715/150/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.6
- Middle
- 3.4
- Finish
- 4.6
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- 59.0 · 56.0
- Class, average · last
- 71 · 78
- Power
- 59.5 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Robert Gorham 23/101
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 21d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 59.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Thu 23 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 65.0 | Joseph Ramos | 122 |
| Fri 5 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 7 | 11.0 | Joseph Ramos | 122 |
| Sat 16 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 72.0 | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Thu 12 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 450.0 | Joseph Ramos | 122 |
| Mon 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 3 | 65.0 | Joseph Ramos | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2She's So Sexy124 lbLJose Bracho54.3715/23/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.3
- Middle
- 2.7
- Finish
- 5.4
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- 81.0 · 57.0
- Class, average · last
- 71 · 78
- Power
- 66.5 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $72,012
- Per start
- $3,000.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich 29/153
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 21d
5yo · Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Bracho | — |
| Wed 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 62.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Thu 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 52.0 | Jose Bracho | 124 |
| Wed 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jose Bracho | 124 |
| Thu 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 78.0 | Jose Bracho | 124 |
| Fri 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 64.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Mon 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 52.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Thu 10 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 68.0 | Jose Bracho | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3McGill124 lbLLuis Batista53.77720/147
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.8
- Middle
- 5.9
- Finish
- 6.3
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- 83.0 · 53.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 78
- Power
- 61.5 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $69,043
- Per start
- $4,602.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes 0/11
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 55d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Gerald Almodovar | 124 |
| Thu 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 53.0 | Jason Hoyte | 121 |
| Thu 6 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 44.0 | Pietro Moran | 116 |
| Thu 16 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 34.0 | Fraser Aebly | — |
| Thu 2 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Sahin Civaci | 120 |
| Thu 11 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 73.0 | Sahin Civaci | 120 |
| Tue 5 Aug | ASSINIBOIA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Manitoba Oaks | 4 | 49.0 | Lenny Seecharan | 114 |
| Wed 23 Jul | ASSINIBOIA | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 49.0 | Lenny Seecharan | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lil Sweezey126 lbLRocco Bowen52.9678/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.6
- Middle
- 4.6
- Finish
- 3.9
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- 65.0 · 54.0
- Class, average · last
- 67 · 65
- Power
- 51.6 · 9th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rocco Bowen
- Trainer
- Anthony Farrior 0/1
- Weight · days off
- 126 · 20d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Yan Aviles | — |
| Thu 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 56.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | Erik Barbaran | 124 |
| Tue 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Fri 12 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 440.0 | Warren Ebow III | 116 |
| Thu 20 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | Warren Ebow III | 114 |
| Wed 29 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 650.0 | Deshawn Parker | 121 |
| Sat 27 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 290.0 | Marshall Mendez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Chapter and Verse124 lbLErik Barbaran53.86212/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.9
- Middle
- 2.9
- Finish
- 3.9
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- 63.0 · 46.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 73
- Power
- 50.9 · 10th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Penny Rone 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 33d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 49.0 | Erik Barbaran | 124 |
| Tue 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Tue 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | 125 |
| Thu 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 48.0 | Erik Barbaran | 122 |
| Mon 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 52.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Mon 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 61.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Tue 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 59.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Style in Time124 lbLAlexander Chavez53.76410/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.3
- Middle
- 2.9
- Finish
- 3.8
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- 65.0 · 53.0
- Class, average · last
- 64 · 73
- Power
- 53.3 · 8th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alexander Chavez
- Trainer
- Nicole Higham 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 33d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alexander Chavez | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 55.0 | Alexander Chavez | 124 |
| Tue 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alexander Chavez | — |
| Tue 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 49.0 | Alexander Chavez | 123 |
| Tue 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Alexander Chavez | 123 |
| Mon 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 55.0 | Alexander Chavez | 122 |
| Tue 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 53.0 | Alexander Chavez | 123 |
| Mon 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 65.0 | Alexander Chavez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Fiveminutsofpasion126 lbLCharle Oliveros53.9674/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.7
- Middle
- 3.3
- Finish
- 3.4
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- 76.0 · 58.0
- Class, average · last
- 67 · 68
- Power
- 63.0 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,077.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- Eric Reed 17/87
- Weight · days off
- 126 · 28d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 76.0 | Charle Oliveros | 124 |
| Thu 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 48.0 | David Haldar | 124 |
| Sat 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 57.0 | Charle Oliveros | 118 |
| Sat 28 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 55.0 | Charle Oliveros | 118 |
| Wed 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Charle Oliveros | 118 |
| Wed 6 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 59.0 | Brandon Tapara | 118 |
| Sun 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 66.0 | Brandon Tapara | 118 |
| Tue 10 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 46.0 | Charle Oliveros | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Our Lady Peace124 lbLLuis Rivera52.1736/19
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.5
- Middle
- 4.0
- Finish
- 4.6
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- 71.0 · 61.0
- Class, average · last
- 73 · 72
- Power
- 55.1 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Anthony Farrior 14/52
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 33d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 60.0 | Luis Rivera | 124 |
| Tue 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | — |
| Wed 10 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 30.0 | Luis Rivera | 123 |
| Wed 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | 122 |
| Tue 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | 121 |
| Sat 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 71.0 | Luis Rivera | 121 |
| Sat 4 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 42.0 | Jeiron Barbosa | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Kate Wins119 lbLJefferson Skerrett53.15920/169/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.3
- Middle
- 7.0
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- 60.0 · 50.0
- Class, average · last
- 59 · 73
- Power
- 48.2 · 11th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jefferson Skerrett
- Trainer
- Manuel Vlaun
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 50d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Tue 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | Yan Aviles | 123 |
| Tue 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | Alejandro Gomez | 123 |
| Fri 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 470.0 | Alejandro Gomez | 122 |
| Tue 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | Alejandro Gomez | 121 |
| Wed 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Angel Diaz | — |
| Tue 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 590.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 420.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Pounds in Town124 lbLVictor Fernandez54.47712/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.3
- Middle
- 5.2
- Finish
- 5.1
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- 67.0 · 57.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 78
- Power
- 56.1 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Fernandez
- Trainer
- Rey Juarez-Mendoza 3/42
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 34d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Thu 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 550.0 | Carlos Barbosa | 121 |
| Tue 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 119 |
| Wed 17 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 540.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 118 |
| Mon 15 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 118 |
| Tue 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 630.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 118 |
| Sun 17 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | — |
| Thu 3 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 560.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Marmara124 lbLChelsey Keiser52.46315/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.4
- Middle
- 4.2
- Finish
- 3.6
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- 63.0 · 53.0
- Class, average · last
- 63 · 73
- Power
- 54.9 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $35,356
- Per start
- $1,607.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chelsey Keiser
- Trainer
- Manuel Vlaun
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 50d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Tue 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 590.0 | Alejandro Gomez | 123 |
| Tue 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Mon 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 520.0 | Luis Rivera | 124 |
| Sat 1 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 490.0 | J. Acosta | 120 |
| Thu 9 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | J. Acosta | 122 |
| Thu 18 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 520.0 | J. Acosta | 120 |
| Thu 4 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 600.0 | Julio Hernandez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate