Super Cat LadyJose Bracho—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,559.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Michael Tomlinson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Cat Lady.
Bourbonwithginger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $220,333
- Per start
- $3,672.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
11yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbonwithginger.
Raceday Attire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Raceday Attire.
1Years AgoYan Aviles—52.7—3/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 6-3-4
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $124,011
- Per start
- $4,593
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Penny Rone
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 80.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 67.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 67.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Sat 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 53.0 | Sonny Leon | 120 |
| Sat 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 55.0 | Edgar Perez | 120 |
| Fri 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 45.0 | Edgar Perez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My GloryFrank Reyes—53.5—20/120
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,908.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Alejandro Murillo Rodriguez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 440.0 | Jacqueline Davis | 123 |
| Mon 11 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 690.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
| Wed 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 480.0 | Abel Lezcano | 121 |
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Blanquita NieveGuillermo Rodriguez—54.3—15/142/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Erick Torres
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 420.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 120 |
| Sun 16 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | Odhair Mayta | 116 |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Raceday AttireMauro Cedillo—55.1—10/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Oscar Sanchez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Sun 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 52.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 10 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 76.0 | Eduardo Perez | 118 |
| Tue 11 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 72.0 | Eduardo Perez | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lovely LisaLuis Batista—53.3—5/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,854.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Rey Hernandez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 780.0 | Luis Batista | 118 |
| Thu 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 640.0 | Santo Sanjur | 120 |
| Wed 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 530.0 | David Haldar | 117 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6SkyFernando Salazar Becerra—53.3—20/144/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,600.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 660.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Fri 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 740.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Fri 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 730.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7CalthaErik Barbaran—54.4—8/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,515.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Robert Gorham
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 77.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Fri 27 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 31.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Aug | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rose KnowsLuis Perez—53.8—12/112
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 660.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 590.0 | Angel Diaz | 118 |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 800.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 750.0 | Angel Diaz | 115 |
| Wed 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9BourbonwithgingerAddiel Ayala—54.9—6/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 4-3-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $106,112
- Per start
- $4,823.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Addiel Ayala
- Trainer
- Jennifer Tooley
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Addiel Ayala | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | Luan Machado | 118 |
| Thu 13 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Gray RoyalityT. Houghton—53.2—15/134/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- David St. Clair
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 720.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 570.0 | T. Houghton | 120 |
| Wed 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 670.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Optional Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Purdy PumkinAngel Diaz—52.6—12/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $57,659
- Per start
- $2,882.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Jason DaCosta
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 790.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 610.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 650.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 710.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 710.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Awesomely ShySamuel Bermudez—55.0—4/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Samuel Bermudez
- Trainer
- Aaron West
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Dec | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | Joe Hernandez S. | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance | 9 | 520.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 118 |
| Sat 26 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Seabiscuit H. | 7 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile Presented by PDJF | 9 | 1120.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Arlington Million S. | 2 | 1080.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate