Prancipants——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Prancipants.
1No SnivelingNoel Vigil—52.5—3/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Noel Vigil
- Trainer
- Odin Londono, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 550.0 | German Terraza | 114 |
| Fri 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Allowance | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | Aubrie Green | 122 |
| Fri 10 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | Aubrie Green | 121 |
| Fri 6 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | Ademar Santos | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2KeypitEddie Dominguez—51.9—6/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Eddie Dominguez
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 610.0 | Addiel Ayala | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 320.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 122 |
| Thu 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 780.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 124 |
| Wed 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3PrancipantsMauro Cedillo—53.3—5/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Oscar Sanchez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | Rishawn Blanche | 111 |
| Sun 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | Rishawn Blanche | 111 |
| Sat 3 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 550.0 | Alexander Bendezu | 121 |
| Fri 23 Sep | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Alexander Bendezu | 126 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Super Donna GKevin Gonzalez—52.6—8/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kevin Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Christopher Logston
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Luis Batista | 120 |
| Mon 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 370.0 | Maclovio Enriquez Jr. | 120 |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | Maclovio Enriquez Jr. | 120 |
| Sun 18 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
| Mon 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Orbiting the SkyFrank Reyes—51.4—5/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,574.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Sat 14 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 640.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 550.0 | Frank Reyes | 120 |
| Mon 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 470.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Galileo's AffairYan Aviles—50.3—4/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 99: 13-12-27
- Wins
- 13.1%
- Earnings
- $290,502
- Per start
- $2,934.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Ivan Calderon
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 440.0 | Jomar Torres | 121 |
| Wed 5 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 380.0 | Jomar Torres | 122 |
| Mon 19 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7FleckLuis Batista—51.2—10/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,367.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 460.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 122 |
| Mon 29 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | Jeffrey Alderson | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate