Red Hot Lass——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Red Hot Lass.
Blushing Betty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,499.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Blushing Betty.
Aujara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Aujara.
Vividly (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 4-4-4
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $93,057
- Per start
- $3,722.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vividly (GB).
1CackiErik Barbaran—54.0—4/14
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Marco Ibarra
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Red Hot LassYan Aviles—55.6—2/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | Abel Lezcano | 120 |
| Sat 24 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 840.0 | Tyler Baze | 124 |
| Fri 29 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jun | PLEASANTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | Frank Alvarado | 125 |
| Fri 11 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | — | — | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Blushing BettyAngel Diaz—55.1—7/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 15-11-7
- Wins
- 37.5%
- Earnings
- $232,965
- Per start
- $5,824.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Stephen Trevino
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 970.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 790.0 | Erik Barbaran | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Mon 30 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 760.0 | Erik Barbaran | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4AujaraLuis Batista—54.3—10/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,289
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Cirilo Gorostieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 720.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Best of Ohio Diana S. | 5 | 590.0 | Agustin Gomez | 124 |
| Wed 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | Agustin Gomez | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Beav's BooJose Bracho—54.4—6/16
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Megan Fadlovich
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 670.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 630.0 | Jose Bracho | 121 |
| Fri 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Apr | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6RadiantrithymMauro Cedillo—53.9—3/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,571.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 600.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate