Live It Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $100
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Live It Up.
Cowgirl Kimmie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cowgirl Kimmie.
Jolie Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jolie Ruler.
1Lucky to Have MeMauro Cedillo—53.6—15/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,840.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Ricardo Hernandez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 490.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 123 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 410.0 | Victor Severino | 119 |
| Wed 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Victor Severino | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Jolie RulerHector Rosario, Jr.—55.1—6/155/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Hector Rosario, Jr.
- Trainer
- Francisco Ramos
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 10 | 52.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 64.0 | Carlos Ulloa | 121 |
| Sat 3 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 73.0 | Jose Lopez | 121 |
| Sat 22 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 73.0 | Victor Bailon | 121 |
| Tue 13 Sep | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 70.0 | Victor Bailon | 126 |
| Tue 30 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Princess HalimeLuis Rivera—54.0—9/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 15-8-10
- Wins
- 30.0%
- Earnings
- $223,401
- Per start
- $4,468.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Susan Yoder
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 800.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 600.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 750.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 700.0 | Eswan Flores | 123 |
| Tue 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Molson Cup S. | 6 | 510.0 | Leo Salles | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cowgirl KimmieFrank Reyes—55.2—8/512/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 890.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 600.0 | Frank Reyes | 121 |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Omar Moreno | 120 |
| Thu 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Orbit MarsLuis Batista—54.3—7/513/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Eddie Clouston
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Batista | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Tue 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | Luis Batista | 121 |
| Tue 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | Luis Batista | 121 |
| Fri 14 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Live It UpAlex Gonzalez—53.0—12/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Cheryl Shifflett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 650.0 | Isaias Ayala | 123 |
| Tue 28 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Apr | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate