Ninja Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ninja Kitten.
Road Test——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $4,265
- Per start
- $2,132.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Road Test.
Poetica——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $14,389.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Poetica.
Tudox Rue Majestic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,422
- Per start
- $488.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tudox Rue Majestic.
1Road TestLuciano Hernandez—50.9—3/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 10-10-14
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $236,856
- Per start
- $4,306.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Larry Smith
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 700.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Gabriel Lagunes | 120 |
| Thu 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 680.0 | Perry Ouzts | 122 |
| Fri 15 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Wolf EyesJoam Toledo—52.1—12/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 6-10-16
- Wins
- 8.8%
- Earnings
- $99,435
- Per start
- $1,462.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joam Toledo
- Trainer
- Rodney Faulkner
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Joam Toledo | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 580.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Tue 6 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 600.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Tue 26 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tudox Rue MajesticAddiel Ayala—51.1—15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Addiel Ayala
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 330.0 | Angel Stanley | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 450.0 | Angel Stanley | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | Alexis Valdes | 124 |
| Tue 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance | 1 | 810.0 | Alice Beckman | 112 |
| Wed 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Addiel Ayala | 124 |
| Wed 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Good AlternativeT. Houghton—52.8—5/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- Danny Bird
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 720.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Angel Diaz | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pettigo GirlAngel Diaz—51.9—2/17/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | Maclovio Enriquez Jr. | 120 |
| Fri 2 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 600.0 | Fredy Peltroche | 120 |
| Wed 12 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | Daniel Centeno | 120 |
| Fri 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fashion FrameVictor Severino—53.8—5/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Khadeem Galloway
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 510.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Tue 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ninja KittenBrandon Tapara—49.9—10/131/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 49.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,715.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Carlos Lopez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 630.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 420.0 | Jose Davila | 120 |
| Tue 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 300.0 | Jose Davila | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 740.0 | Jose Davila | 120 |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate