The Coachman————7/52/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,246.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Coachman.
Lend America——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,066.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lend America.
Old Forty Five————8/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,024.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Old Forty Five.
Night Time Ruler————2/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 7-3-4
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $106,035
- Per start
- $2,356.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Time Ruler.
Night Time Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 2-2-1
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $78,393
- Per start
- $8,710.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Time Ruler.
Night Time Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Time Ruler.
2Mr. CommishVictor Severino—51.6—20/135/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 640.0 | Juan Crawford | 118 |
| Mon 19 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 540.0 | Jeffrey Alderson | 118 |
| Tue 23 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | — | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Silver MattFernando Salazar Becerra—52.9—3/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 9.7%
- Earnings
- $39,093
- Per start
- $1,261.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Joshua Langley
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | Christian Pilares | — |
| Mon 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | Christian Pilares | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | Ailsa Morrison | 113 |
| Sat 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | Inoel Beato | 120 |
| Sat 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 330.0 | Inoel Beato | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Pretty LoudLuciano Hernandez—51.1—20/149/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Alejandro Gomez
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 550.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 118 |
| Mon 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 118 |
| Wed 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 510.0 | Marco Ccamaque | 121 |
| Tue 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | Ajhari Williams | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate