Keyed On Top————6/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,635.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Keyed On Top.
Wise Khozan————15/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wise Khozan.
Montauk Cove————2/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Montauk Cove.
Wise Khozan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wise Khozan.
Moon Launch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Moon Launch.
Hidden Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-5-5
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $128,695
- Per start
- $3,138.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hidden Ruler.
Montauk Cove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Montauk Cove.
1Get HammeredGuillermo Rodriguez—54.8—15/151/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 7-5-3
- Wins
- 18.4%
- Earnings
- $163,555
- Per start
- $4,304.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Alejandro Murillo Rodriguez
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 123 |
| Thu 8 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 12 | 530.0 | Roimes Chirinos | 120 |
| Tue 25 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 680.0 | Thiago Canuto | 121 |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 770.0 | Thiago Canuto | 121 |
| Wed 7 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 710.0 | Thiago Canuto | 121 |
| Sat 18 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 490.0 | Jose Lopez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3The Cookie ManBrandon Tapara—54.7—10/139/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 82: 13-15-4
- Wins
- 15.9%
- Earnings
- $202,111
- Per start
- $2,464.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 380.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Tue 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 680.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Thu 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 780.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hidden RulerLuis Batista—55.6—8/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | Walter De La Cruz | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gio SammyFernando Salazar Becerra—54.2—5/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Stephen Trevino
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 770.0 | Angel Diaz | 121 |
| Wed 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10ColombardAngel Diaz—55.0—4/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 800.0 | Malcolm Franklin | 123 |
| Tue 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Wed 18 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate