Pharaoh's Prophecy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pharaoh's Prophecy.
Pharaoh's Prophecy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pharaoh's Prophecy.
1Pharaoh's ProphecyVictor Severino—51.7—8/120/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Saul Morales
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 115 |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 640.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Strike a BeatErik Barbaran—51.9—3/116/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,778.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 730.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 660.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 790.0 | Albert Lopez | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Just ChituYan Aviles—53.0—6/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- David Wilson, Jr
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | David Haldar | 121 |
| Fri 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Nates HeartthrobGuillermo Rodriguez—52.2—2/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,729.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Robert Gorham
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | Santo Sanjur | 120 |
| Thu 20 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | Santo Sanjur | 119 |
| Thu 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 9 | 530.0 | Eduardo Perez | — |
| Mon 29 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 4 | 600.0 | Eduardo Perez | 122 |
| Sat 11 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 3 | 700.0 | Eduardo Perez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Get AlongBrian Hollingsworth—52.6—20/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 2-2-4
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $34,483
- Per start
- $565.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brian Hollingsworth
- Trainer
- Bart Barnes
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 190.0 | Angel Stanley | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 440.0 | Brian Hollingsworth | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 350.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 120 |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Tue 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cape Marco DriveBrandon Tapara—52.6—10/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Carlos Lopez
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 560.0 | Rogelio Miranda | 125 |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | Rogelio Miranda | 121 |
| Fri 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 560.0 | Rogelio Miranda | 121 |
| Fri 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 490.0 | Rogelio Miranda | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Big FrankFrank Reyes—52.9—7/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Mon 25 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 780.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Wed 22 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate