Orbette————20/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Orbette.
Emperor's Song——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 4-5-2
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $55,129
- Per start
- $1,531.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Emperor's Song.
Despeight All Odds——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,609.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Despeight All Odds.
Sheza Hoot————10/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sheza Hoot.
Loaded Once More——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $390
- Per start
- $390
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loaded Once More.
Sheza Hoot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,203.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sheza Hoot.
Timely Reward——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-6
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $109,920
- Per start
- $4,779.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Timely Reward.
1AWhovilleFernando Salazar Becerra—55.1—6/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,310.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 510.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 770.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 123 |
| Thu 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 123 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Wed 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cassie's RainbowLuciano Hernandez—53.8—5/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 5-8-8
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $97,548
- Per start
- $2,217
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Alejandro Gomez
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 540.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 120 |
| Wed 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Empire Distaff S. | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 114 |
| Mon 3 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 113 |
| Sat 24 Sep | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Loaded Once MoreAlex Gonzalez—54.6—4/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-1-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $266,897
- Per start
- $4,601.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 65.0 | Charle Oliveros | 120 |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 84.0 | Emile Ramsammy | 122 |
| Mon 19 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 80.0 | Emile Ramsammy | 120 |
| Mon 22 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 63.0 | Emile Ramsammy | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Good AlternativeT. Houghton—53.5—5/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- Danny Bird
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 720.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Angel Diaz | 121 |
| Wed 1 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Erik Barbaran | 123 |
| Wed 18 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Bettabe SwiftGuillermo Rodriguez—54.2—8/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,374.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 115 |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 123 |
| Sun 6 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | Luis Batista | 120 |
| Mon 24 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | Christopher Husbands | 118 |
| Thu 29 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sweet BelenFrank Reyes—55.2—15/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Alejandro Murillo Rodriguez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | not run | Ajhari Williams | 120 |
| Mon 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 450.0 | Alex Gonzalez | 120 |
| Sun 28 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 870.0 | Alex Gonzalez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate