Gregs Posse————8/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $892.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gregs Posse.
Vermont Holiday————6/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vermont Holiday.
Stormy Bella————7/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $33,209
- Per start
- $1,443.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stormy Bella.
Myrrh——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $216.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Myrrh.
Artume————10/139/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Artume.
Current Cause——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,567.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Current Cause.
Artume——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Artume.
Myrrh——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Myrrh.
1AMyrrhKevin Gonzalez—55.2—8/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kevin Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Jami Poole
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | Andrew Ramgeet | 120 |
| Sun 16 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 8 | 580.0 | Denis Araujo | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2V K StarJose Bracho—53.4—5/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,418.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Jose Bracho, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 490.0 | Lexander Sanchez | 122 |
| Mon 15 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | 9 | 540.0 | Angel Arroyo | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Claiming | 8 | 410.0 | Leonel Reyes | — |
| Fri 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 490.0 | Ismerio Villalobos | 123 |
| Sat 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 480.0 | Jose Morelos | 125 |
| Wed 20 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | Ronald Ordonez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2BV K PrincessAgustin Bracho—54.1—5/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Agustin Bracho
- Trainer
- Jose Bracho, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 540.0 | Agustin Bracho | — |
| Fri 21 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Angel Arroyo | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | 9 | 340.0 | Angel Arroyo | — |
| Sun 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Speedy FireLuis Batista—54.5—3/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 1-9-3
- Wins
- 3.0%
- Earnings
- $42,467
- Per start
- $1,286.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 360.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | Melanie Pinto | 118 |
| Tue 27 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 550.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 118 |
| Tue 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 118 |
| Tue 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | Nicole Hein | 115 |
| Sun 17 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate