Trust Fund Robber————5/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trust Fund Robber.
She Speaks Well————4/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Speaks Well.
Reservation——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,648.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Reservation.
Party News————4/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 1-0-3
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $34,536
- Per start
- $1,726.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Party News.
Trust Fund Robber——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,745.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trust Fund Robber.
2Silver MattChristian Pilares—52.4—5/24/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 9.7%
- Earnings
- $39,093
- Per start
- $1,261.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Christian Pilares
- Trainer
- Joshua Langley
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | Christian Pilares | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | Ailsa Morrison | 113 |
| Sat 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | Inoel Beato | 120 |
| Sat 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 330.0 | Inoel Beato | 118 |
| Sat 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 570.0 | Inoel Beato | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Old Man MacMarco Ccamaque—52.0—8/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 0-1-5
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $8,975
- Per start
- $407.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Marco Ccamaque
- Trainer
- Saul Morales
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 230.0 | Marco Ccamaque | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | not run | Fausto Da Silva | 123 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 400.0 | Marco Ccamaque | 123 |
| Tue 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 410.0 | Marco Ccamaque | 123 |
| Wed 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Whiskey HelpsHector Rosario, Jr.—52.3—10/137/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Hector Rosario, Jr.
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 250.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 130.0 | Hector Rosario, Jr. | 125 |
| Fri 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 390.0 | David Haldar | 125 |
| Tue 12 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 340.0 | David Haldar | 124 |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Awesome BreakAngel Diaz—50.8—6/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Danny Bird
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 39.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 15.0 | German Terraza | — |
| Tue 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 32.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Thu 28 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 12.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 37.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 18.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6ReservationYuri Yaranga—51.7—3/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-0-6
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $13,624
- Per start
- $851.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 400.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 360.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 410.0 | T. Houghton | 118 |
| Fri 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | — | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate