Making Me Crazy————8/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,519.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Making Me Crazy.
Breezy Money————2/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-2-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $204,069
- Per start
- $3,345.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Breezy Money.
My Indy Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $692.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Indy Gal.
Breezy Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $4,471
- Per start
- $496.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Breezy Money.
Enjoy Baseball——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Enjoy Baseball.
Breezy Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-2-0
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $15,532
- Per start
- $1,725.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Breezy Money.
3CumberBrandon Tapara—54.5—6/129/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 98: 14-15-20
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $240,811
- Per start
- $2,457.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 780.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 730.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 123 |
| Wed 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 680.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Riverboat GamblerMauro Cedillo—55.0—5/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 920.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 780.0 | Kylee Jordan | 121 |
| Sun 28 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Question AuthorityAlex Gonzalez—52.6—10/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Sat 7 May | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | Joel Dominguez | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Saint GoarT. Houghton—54.7—4/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 76.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 84.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Tue 18 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 90.0 | Ronald Allen, Jr. | 122 |
| Wed 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 105.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Enjoy BaseballVictor Severino—52.4—10/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 75.0 | Alex Gonzalez | 120 |
| Sun 24 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 24 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | Alexander Chavez | 123 |
| Thu 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | — | — | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate