Very Wealthy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $570
- Per start
- $81.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Very Wealthy.
Little Empire————20/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Little Empire.
Exceeding——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Exceeding.
Very Wealthy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,950.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Very Wealthy.
1ScarrazanoFrank Reyes—54.1—5/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 780.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | Charle Oliveros | 123 |
| Sat 17 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Lindey Wade | 119 |
| Sun 5 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 650.0 | Lindey Wade | 124 |
| Tue 3 May | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3AlsanahLuis Rivera—51.3—2/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Michael Rone
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 530.0 | David Cabrera | 120 |
| Fri 26 Aug | REMINGTON PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Years AgoYan Aviles—52.8—7/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 6-3-4
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $124,011
- Per start
- $4,593
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Michael Rone
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 67.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Sat 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 53.0 | Sonny Leon | 120 |
| Sat 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 55.0 | Edgar Perez | 120 |
| Fri 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 45.0 | Edgar Perez | — |
| Sun 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 36.0 | Samuel Camacho, Jr. | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 29.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5SilencingMauro Cedillo—54.9—8/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 630.0 | Alexander Chavez | 119 |
| Sat 24 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 450.0 | Rene Diaz | 116 |
| Mon 29 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 540.0 | Orlando Mojica | 120 |
| Thu 9 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 560.0 | Jareth Loveberry | 121 |
| Thu 28 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Very WealthyLuis Batista—54.3—5/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Ted Lucas
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Youngstown Oaks | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 480.0 | Isaias Ayala | 122 |
| Mon 29 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 480.0 | Reylu Gutierrez | 118 |
| Fri 8 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | — | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate