Joyful Noise————6/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 99: 12-16-24
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $281,989
- Per start
- $2,848.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Joyful Noise.
She's Not Bluffing————4/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She's Not Bluffing.
Cowgirl Kimmie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cowgirl Kimmie.
1Proud Maid MarianLuis Gonzalez—54.6—15/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 11-5-6
- Wins
- 15.7%
- Earnings
- $162,861
- Per start
- $2,326.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Candace Huffman
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 630.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 119 |
| Wed 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 123 |
| Tue 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 119 |
| Wed 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2La MunecaBraxton Carmouche—52.6—8/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 5-6-5
- Wins
- 13.2%
- Earnings
- $74,312
- Per start
- $1,955.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Braxton Carmouche
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 320.0 | Braxton Carmouche | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 360.0 | Braxton Carmouche | 123 |
| Tue 17 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Thu 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Miss Over ThereVictor Salazar Becerra—53.9—15/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Richard Manning
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 370.0 | Juan Velez | 123 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 470.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
| Wed 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 8 | 350.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
| Tue 28 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 570.0 | Juan Velez | 123 |
| Wed 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cowgirl KimmieFrank Reyes—55.2—5/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 600.0 | Frank Reyes | 121 |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Omar Moreno | 120 |
| Thu 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Go StellaireAngel Diaz—54.0—12/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,940.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Richard Vickers
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 580.0 | Alex Gonzalez | 120 |
| Mon 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 630.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Sat 7 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7ChargareeLuis Batista—53.9—2/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,840.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Craig Sweeting
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Luis Rivera | 123 |
| Fri 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate