Nancy's Leslie————5/21/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nancy's Leslie.
Blonde by Nature————12/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 7-3-3
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $102,353
- Per start
- $2,843.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Blonde by Nature.
Arbeka Baby Doll——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $17,964
- Per start
- $945.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arbeka Baby Doll.
1Sierra DiamondVictor Salazar Becerra—54.6—4/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,159.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 520.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 123 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 600.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 15 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 670.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ASkyYuri Yaranga—53.8—4/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,600.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 730.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 600.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 118 |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 670.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 120 |
| Mon 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Wine Me Up BabyLuis Batista—55.1—8/511/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,078
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Greg Veit Scarlet and Gray H. | 7 | 620.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 120 |
| Thu 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Michael G. Mackey Memorial Angenora S. | 2 | 860.0 | Angel Diaz | 121 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 730.0 | Luis Rivera | 123 |
| Mon 25 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | Rogelio Miranda | 122 |
| Fri 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4A Smile a DayFernando Salazar Becerra—51.9—3/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Jevon Crumley
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 5 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6I Got HopeAngel Diaz—53.7—20/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,260.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Jose Romero
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 46.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 45.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 61.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 49.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Tue 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 51.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Mon 11 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 47.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate