Tudox Rue Majestic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tudox Rue Majestic.
Tudox Rue Majestic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,422
- Per start
- $488.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tudox Rue Majestic.
1Grand PrizeFrank Reyes—52.5—7/525/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,264.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Molson Cup S. | 2 | 590.0 | Christopher Husbands | 120 |
| Tue 16 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 730.0 | Rocco Bowen | 121 |
| Sat 21 May | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 May | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Turn to Me SucreeErik Barbaran—51.1—15/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Aaron West
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 400.0 | Brandon Tapara | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | Brandon Tapara | 120 |
| Sun 28 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3AnnmariaFernando Salazar Becerra—53.3—4/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,855.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Jose Atala
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 650.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Wed 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 740.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 123 |
| Tue 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Good AlternativeMauro Cedillo—54.0—6/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Danny Bird
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Angel Diaz | 121 |
| Wed 1 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Erik Barbaran | 123 |
| Wed 18 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tudox Rue MajesticAngel Stanley—53.3—2/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Stanley
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | Alexis Valdes | 124 |
| Tue 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance | 1 | 810.0 | Alice Beckman | 112 |
| Wed 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Addiel Ayala | 124 |
| Wed 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 122 |
| Thu 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 710.0 | Huber Villa-Gomez | 122 |
| Thu 23 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Ragtime DollyGuillermo Rodriguez—52.7—10/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,844.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Larry Smith
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Luis Reyes | 121 |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 420.0 | Perry Ouzts | 123 |
| Wed 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate