Maynard G. Krebs——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maynard G. Krebs.
Monster Hunter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Monster Hunter.
Heidi's Sinatra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,277.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Heidi's Sinatra.
1The Pink ZJose Bracho—53.8—4/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | FanDuel Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | American Pharoah S. | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 480.0 | Jose Bracho | 118 |
| Sat 3 Sep | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Heidi's SinatraEdgar Paucar—53.4—10/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Paucar
- Trainer
- T. Haehn
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 450.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 360.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 121 |
| Tue 30 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 410.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 121 |
| Tue 12 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 120 |
| Tue 28 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 440.0 | Luan Machado | 121 |
| Thu 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4DexquireLuis Rivera—52.1—8/517/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,190.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 530.0 | Luis Rivera | 120 |
| Tue 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dawn's LightLuis Gonzalez—51.1—2/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,396.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- William Cowans
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 123 |
| Wed 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Monster HunterJuan Velez—52.8—6/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,341.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Juan Velez
- Trainer
- Joshua Faulkner
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
| Wed 25 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 440.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 25 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate