Thirtysilverpieces——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Thirtysilverpieces.
Hidden Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-5-5
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $128,695
- Per start
- $3,138.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hidden Ruler.
Enzoexpress——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Enzoexpress.
1GemoYuri Yaranga—55.1—6/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 4-8-7
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $117,336
- Per start
- $2,666.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AArazi Like MoveLuis Batista—54.1—6/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hard n'SweetFrank Reyes—54.8—5/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | Christopher Husbands | 122 |
| Mon 12 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 630.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 118 |
| Tue 23 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 122 |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3TentwelvefourteenMauro Cedillo—52.6—15/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Andrew Tumblin
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 700.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Mon 9 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Aztec EmpireEdgar Paucar—53.5—8/140/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,357.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Paucar
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sacred Kiki BirdYan Aviles—55.5—7/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Susan Anderson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 810.0 | Alberto Pusac | — |
| Fri 2 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | Alberto Pusac | 121 |
| Sun 13 Mar | FONNER PARK | — | — | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | FONNER PARK | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Derbys MoneymakerLuis Gonzalez—54.4—8/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 4-4-7
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $83,615
- Per start
- $1,548.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Valerie Shanyfelt
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 123 |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 490.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 123 |
| Tue 28 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 7 | 550.0 | Luan Machado | 121 |
| Sun 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8EnzoexpressLuciano Hernandez—53.0—10/1104/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Joe Pizzurro
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 42.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 24.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 123 |
| Sun 18 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 39.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 36.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 123 |
| Sun 28 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 34.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 41.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Hidden RulerDavid Haldar—56.4—4/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- David Haldar
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | Walter De La Cruz | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Parx Dash S. | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate