Tiger Trail————8/53/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,782.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tiger Trail.
Joes a Rockin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 14-5-3
- Wins
- 37.8%
- Earnings
- $413,028
- Per start
- $11,162.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Joes a Rockin.
Heidi's Sinatra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,277.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Heidi's Sinatra.
Nambiti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $455.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nambiti.
2NambitiHector Rosario, Jr.—52.1—6/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $250,505
- Per start
- $3,479.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Hector Rosario, Jr.
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 19.0 | Malcolm Franklin | 119 |
| Fri 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 33.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 24 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 51.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Stone Cold CatMalcolm Franklin—53.5—2/116/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Malcolm Franklin
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 640.0 | Victor Lebron | 121 |
| Thu 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | Malcolm Franklin | 123 |
| Tue 13 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Heidi's SinatraEdgar Paucar—53.1—20/160/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Paucar
- Trainer
- T. Haehn
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 360.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 121 |
| Tue 30 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 410.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 121 |
| Tue 12 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 120 |
| Tue 28 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 440.0 | Luan Machado | 121 |
| Thu 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Joes a RockinVictor Severino—52.9—5/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 5-8-7
- Wins
- 7.8%
- Earnings
- $119,360
- Per start
- $1,865
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Carlos Inirio
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 680.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 420.0 | Victor Severino | 119 |
| Tue 14 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 390.0 | Victor Severino | 123 |
| Wed 25 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 430.0 | Victor Severino | 119 |
| Wed 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6One Crazy RideBraxton Carmouche—53.0—20/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 6.1%
- Earnings
- $93,821
- Per start
- $1,914.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Braxton Carmouche
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 500.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
| Sat 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 310.0 | Inoel Beato | 122 |
| Wed 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mobil At LastLuis Batista—53.0—20/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 4-8-12
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $189,336
- Per start
- $2,524.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Candace Diehl
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 400.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 123 |
| Mon 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 140.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 118 |
| Mon 20 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 300.0 | T. Houghton | 123 |
| Sat 7 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate