Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Nancy's Leslie | $4.60 | $3.40 | $3.00 |
| 21Riproaring | — | $7.20 | $4.60 |
| 310Grins n' Wins | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-1 | — | $38.40 |
| Trifecta | 8-1-10 | — | $53.80 |
| Superfecta | 8-1-10-5 | — | $28.46 |
Sweet Chelsea——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $392
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Chelsea.
1Riproaring——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,388.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dyna's Holiday——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $74,203
- Per start
- $3,226.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sweet Chelsea————15/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 2-4-10
- Wins
- 3.7%
- Earnings
- $95,523
- Per start
- $1,768.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Biscayne Bay————6/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 10-10-7
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $204,530
- Per start
- $3,298.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jettin Pegasus————20/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,128.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Nancy's Leslie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9K for Kathy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-2-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $75,980
- Per start
- $2,532.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Grins n' Wins——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,346.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate