Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Nick Can Fix | $5.80 | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 23Even Keeled | — | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 31Funnel Cake | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $18.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-1 | — | $12.65 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-1-2 | — | $4.64 |
Private Drive——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Private Drive.
1Funnel Cake————8/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AIt's Your Call————8/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Private Drive————5/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,569.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Even Keeled——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Nick Can Fix————4/517/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,364.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gone too Soon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,592.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Da Dude——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 3-4-1
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $77,819
- Per start
- $5,986.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate