Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11West Leonard | $4.20 | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 24Golden Afleet | — | $5.80 | $3.60 |
| 36Kandy Charge | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $28.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-6 | — | $43.40 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-6-7 | — | $35.89 |
1West Leonard————3/111/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,590.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mobil At Last————5/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 4-8-12
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $189,336
- Per start
- $2,524.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Deer Creek Road————9/234/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Golden Afleet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,675.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sir Leonidas————10/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 3-6-4
- Wins
- 7.9%
- Earnings
- $94,315
- Per start
- $2,481.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Kandy Charge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jedi Temple——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate