Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Orbette | $7.40 | $4.20 | $3.60 |
| 25Cascabell Queen | — | $10.40 | $6.20 |
| 33Bad Karma | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $79.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-3 | — | $118.20 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-3-7 | — | $76.64 |
Union Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $18,977.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Union Avenue.
1Princess Avril——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,536.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Orbette————5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bad Karma————8/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 9-13-5
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $130,132
- Per start
- $2,323.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tactical Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-6-6
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $28,000
- Per start
- $1,272.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | CENTURY MILE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CENTURY MILE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | CENTURY MILE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | CENTURY MILE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | CENTURY MILE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | CENTURY MILE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CENTURY MILE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cascabell Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,096.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Miss Mac——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 3-4-4
- Wins
- 6.0%
- Earnings
- $45,439
- Per start
- $908.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Flat Out Appealing————2/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate