Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Drink | $7.00 | $3.60 | $3.20 |
| 22Mighty Fast | — | $5.60 | $3.20 |
| 36Noble Behavior | — | — | $7.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-2 | — | $36.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-2-6 | — | $65.75 |
| Superfecta | 5-2-6-1 | — | $75.27 |
Giles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Giles.
Noble Behavior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $411.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Noble Behavior.
Country Style——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,277.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Country Style.
Smash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smash.
1Smash————8/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,847.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mighty Fast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Watch Your Step——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,652.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Inheritthewind——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Drink————3/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Noble Behavior————10/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Giles————6/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,083.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | LONE STAR | 1 13/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tropical Cyclone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate