Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Check Out Line | $5.20 | $3.40 | $3.00 |
| 21Misty Moonlight | — | $7.60 | $5.00 |
| 34Rocky Parade | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-1 | — | $49.20 |
| Trifecta | 8-1-4 | — | $87.20 |
| Superfecta | 8-1-4-3 | — | $42.08 |
Check Out Line——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,428.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Check Out Line.
1Misty Moonlight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,715
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Punahele——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dolly Dear————4/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Rocky Parade——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,735
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dreaminofjustice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 71: 4-19-4
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $213,273
- Per start
- $3,003.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Natural Bling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Check Out Line————5/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate