Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Bareback Fun | $6.60 | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 21Lady Laura | — | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 36Dancin' Rosie | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $16.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-6 | — | $9.55 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-6-2 | — | $4.83 |
1Lady Laura——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 2-6-3
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $60,991
- Per start
- $4,356.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Apr | WILL ROGERS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ACurlinesque——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sunset Empire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bareback Fun————3/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Shore of Eden————8/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 10-2-2
- Wins
- 24.4%
- Earnings
- $172,195
- Per start
- $4,199.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dancin' Rosie————4/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Publicist————10/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sweet Carolina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,890
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate