Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Last Drop of Wine | $8.60 | $4.40 | $3.20 |
| 25Levanto (ARG) | — | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 37More Than Good | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-5 | — | $21.60 |
| Trifecta | 6-5-7 | — | $22.40 |
| Superfecta | 6-5-7-4 | — | $18.71 |
Disclosure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Disclosure.
1Make the Rules————10/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,984.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Andrew the Giant————8/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 5-4-5
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $71,229
- Per start
- $1,295.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Disclosure————6/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 6-9-9
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $182,224
- Per start
- $3,037.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cumber————5/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 98: 14-15-20
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $240,811
- Per start
- $2,457.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Levanto (ARG)————3/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Last Drop of Wine————5/223/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7More Than Good————4/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,281.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate