Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Storm Risk | $4.20 | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 23Ihadadream | — | $16.80 | $5.60 |
| 31AAdhhar | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $60.20 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-1 | — | $46.05 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-1-4 | — | $60.79 |
Firsthand Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Firsthand Justice.
1Firsthand Justice————5/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 95: 9-14-11
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $339,804
- Per start
- $3,576.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AAdhhar————5/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2BQuasar Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ihadadream——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,607.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Willy's Castle————15/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,133.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Storm Risk————3/111/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Conducive————4/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-8-6
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $99,412
- Per start
- $1,988.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Who Dat Mo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,570.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate