Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11ABareback Fun | $5.20 | $3.40 | $3.40 |
| 22Be a Lovely Day | — | $11.00 | $8.40 |
| 36Due North | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $65.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-6 | — | $92.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-6-9 | — | $242.57 |
1Lemon Water——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ABareback Fun————2/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Be a Lovely Day——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,454.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bella Basora————6/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 4-8-9
- Wins
- 9.3%
- Earnings
- $51,356
- Per start
- $1,194.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Aznavour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 1-0-6
- Wins
- 4.0%
- Earnings
- $17,340
- Per start
- $693.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Due North————15/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Natalia's Temple————5/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 2-3-3
- Wins
- 4.1%
- Earnings
- $42,705
- Per start
- $871.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Azlynn's Dreamer————12/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,419.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Bionic Rosie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Never Forever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $728.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Better Than Pearls——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate