Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Emperor's Gold | $24.20 | $13.20 | $6.60 |
| 21Geh Schnell | — | $6.20 | $4.20 |
| 310Dimate | — | — | $8.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $103.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-10 | — | $358.40 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-10-7 | — | $205.49 |
1Geh Schnell————12/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,648.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Emperor's Gold————6/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Memphisinmay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Truly Elite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Super Beau——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 106: 11-11-17
- Wins
- 10.4%
- Earnings
- $148,176
- Per start
- $1,397.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Approvethismessage——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,791.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Father Dennis————3/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Accoustical————4/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Netas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 4-3-6
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $74,894
- Per start
- $1,872.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Dimate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,517.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate