Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Mighty Fast | $9.00 | $5.60 | $3.40 |
| 21Gatto Marrone | — | $6.40 | $4.00 |
| 37Consilium | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $50.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-7 | — | $51.15 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-7-3 | — | $29.58 |
1Gatto Marrone————6/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $994.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2American Solution——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $694.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Slate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tribulation————15/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 4-5-5
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $41,248
- Per start
- $982.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mighty Fast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mike Is Ready——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Consilium——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Yesus Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,050.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate