Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Rock Star Lady | $7.20 | $4.40 | $3.20 |
| 24Cause of Love | — | $8.00 | $4.60 |
| 33Gonnabegood | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-4 | — | $62.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-4-3 | — | $30.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-4-3-8 | — | $13.93 |
Catabout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catabout.
My Pink Baby Bird——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,754.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Pink Baby Bird.
1Nan's Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $57,102
- Per start
- $3,172.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Rock Star Lady————9/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Gonnabegood————3/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 5-7-4
- Wins
- 19.2%
- Earnings
- $190,298
- Per start
- $7,319.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cause of Love————5/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $311,921
- Per start
- $3,669.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 190.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Spit's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6High Cupper————20/181/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,599.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Kist————4/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9My Pink Baby Bird————15/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Catabout————8/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 35.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 29.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 41.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 49.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 37.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 46.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate